Rundenwettkämpfe 1997 / 1998

1. Runde 3.11.1997 Umhausen II - Nassereith

Umhausen II 1458 Ringe
Nassereith 1410 Ringe
Hafner Edmund
Hafner Erhard
Wörther Richard
Jenewein Stefan
376 Ringe
375 Ringe
357 Ringe
350 Ringe
367 Ringe
363 Ringe
348 Ringe
332 Ringe
Novotny Hermann
Kuen Andreas
Tschiderer Günther
Tamerle Anton

2. Runde 10.11.1997 Nassereith - Silz I

Nassereith 1423 Ringe
Silz 1440 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tamerle Anton
Tschiderer Günther
376 Ringe
364 Ringe
348 Ringe
335 Ringe
371 Ringe
368 Ringe
351 Ringe
350 Ringe
Zoller Wilfried
Föger Hermann
Pienz Manuela
Föger Hans

3. Runde 17.11.1997 Haiming III - Nassereith

Haiming III 1473 Ringe
Nassereith 1426 Ringe
Palfinger Toni
Leitner Martin
Flunger Egon
Wegleiter Roman
375 Ringe
369 Ringe
367 Ringe
350 Ringe
368 Ringe
362 Ringe
357 Ringe
339 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Markt Roselinde
Markt Burkhard

4. Runde 24.11.1997 Imst II - Nassereith

Imst II 1468 Ringe
Nassereith 1434 Ringe
Pfeifer Peter
Thurner Bernhard
Adler Doris
Rokita Dietmar
374 Ringe
371 Ringe
365 Ringe
358 Ringe
370 Ringe
360 Ringe
353 Ringe
351 Ringe
Novotny Hermann
Markt Roselinde
Tamerle Anton
Markt Burkhard

5. Runde 01.12.1997 Nassereith - Roppen II

Nassereith 1440 Ringe
Roppen II 1465 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Markt Roselinde
Tamerle Anton
375 Ringe
366 Ringe
351 Ringe
348 Ringe
371 Ringe
371 Ringe
364 Ringe
359 Ringe
Plattner Richard
Ennemoser Gebhard
Ennemoser Thomas
Schuchter Alois

6. Runde 08.12.1997 Nassereith - Imsterberg

Nassereith 1444 Ringe
Imsterberg 1473 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Markt Roselinde
Tamerle Anton
374 Ringe
366 Ringe
355 Ringe
349 Ringe
384 Ringe
372 Ringe
359 Ringe
358 Ringe
Gstrein Peter
Schiechtl Walter
Gstrein Engelbert
Gstrein Klara

7. Runde 15.12.1997 Imst III - Nassereith

imst III 1422 Ringe
Nassereith 1444 Ringe
Heel Christian
Stimpfl Hans
Zarfl Toni
Degenhart Hans
380 Ringe
359 Ringe
357 Ringe
348 Ringe
380 Ringe
359 Ringe
357 Ringe
348 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Markt Roselinde
Novotny Hermann.
Tamerle Anton

8. Runde 12.01.1998 Nassereith - Umhausen II

Nassereith 1456 Ringe
Umhausen II 1474 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tamerle Anton
Markt Roselinde
368 Ringe
363 Ringe
363 Ringe
362 Ringe
383 Ringe
372 Ringe
368 Ringe
351 Ringe
Hafner Erhard
Wörther Richard
Hafner Edmund
Jenewein Stefan

9 Runde 19.01.1998 Sulz I - Nassereith

Silz I 1437 Ringe
Nassereith 1450 Ringe
Föger Hermann
Föger Hans
Prix Roland.
Pienz Manuela
363 Ringe
359 Ringe
358 Ringe
357 Ringe
376 Ringe
363 Ringe
358 Ringe
353 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Tamerle Anton
Novotny Hermann
Markt Roselinde

10 Runde 26.01.1998 Nassereith - Haiming III

Nassereith 1442 Ringe
Haiming III 1476 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Markt Roselinde
Tamerle Anton
374 Ringe
359 Ringe
355 Ringe
354 Ringe
380 Ringe
371 Ringe
365 Ringe
360 Ringe
Stigger Karl
Wegleiter Roman
Palfinger Anton
Leitner Martin

11 Runde 02.02.1998 Nassereith - Imst II

Nassereith 1438 Ringe
Imst II 1477 Ringe
Kuen Andreas.
Tamerle Anton.
Novotny Hermann
Markt Roselinde
372 Ringe
356 Ringe
355 Ringe
355 Ringe
376 Ringe
374 Ringe
372 Ringe
355 Ringe
Netzer Helmut
Pfeifer Peter
Thurner Bernhard
Heel Christian

12 Runde 09.02.1998 Roppen II - Nassereith

Roppen II 1481 Ringe
Nassereith 1452 Ringe
Ennemoser Gebhard
Ennemoser Thomas
Schuchter Alois
Plattner Richard
378 Ringe
377 Ringe
366 Ringe
360 Ringe
372 Ringe
367 Ringe
362 Ringe
351 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Markt Roselinde
Novotny Hermann
Tamerle Anton

13 Runde 16.02.1998 Imsterberg - Nassereith

Imsterberg 1460 Ringe
Nassereith 1439 Ringe
Gstrein Peter
Gstrein Engelbert
Schiechtl Walter
Gstrein Klara
382 Ringe
364 Ringe
362 Ringe
352 Ringe
371 Ringe
361 Ringe
358 Ringe
349 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Markt Roselinde
Novotny Hermann
Kuen Herbert

14 Runde 02.03.1998 Nassereith - Imst III

Imst III 1346 Ringe
Nassereith 1445 Ringe
Heel Christian
Stimpfl Hans
Degenhart Hans
Raffl Stefanie
356 Ringe
343 Ringe
337 Ringe
310 Ringe
380 Ringe
362 Ringe
355 Ringe
348 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tamerle Anton
Markt Roselinde