Rundenwettkämpfe 2013 / 2014

1. Runde 05.11.2013 Oetz II - Nassereith

Oetz II 1440 Ringe
Nassereith 1413 Ringe
Schrott Wilfried
Schrott Martin
Schrott Melanie
Auer Martin
Schrott Wilfried
Schrott Martin
Schrott Melanie
Auer Martin
359 Ringe
353 Ringe
363 Ringe
338 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tschiderer Günther
Tamerle Anton

1. Runde 05.11.2013 Oetz II - Nassereith

Oetz II 1440 Ringe
Nassereith 1413 Ringe
Schrott Wilfried
Schrott Martin
Schrott Melanie
Auer Martin
Schrott Wilfried
Schrott Martin
Schrott Melanie
Auer Martin
359 Ringe
353 Ringe
363 Ringe
338 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tschiderer Günther
Tamerle Anton

3. Runde 19.11.2013 Mieming II - Nassereith

Mieming II 1413 Ringe
Nassereith 1400 Ringe
Prommegger Tobias
Larcher Alois
Riedl Stephan
Larcher Martin
372 Ringe
368 Ringe
339 Ringe
334 Ringe
358 Ringe
361 Ringe
344 Ringe
337 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tschiderer Günther
Tamerle Anton

4. Runde 26.11.2013 Nassereith - Tarrenz III

Nassereith 1371 Ringe
Tarrenz III 1404 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tschiderer Günther
Tamerle Anton
360 Ringe
356 Ringe
352 Ringe
330 Ringe
350 Ringe
356 Ringe
350 Ringe
348 Ringe
Berghammer Bernhard
Juen Daniel
Buttinger Meinrad
Horvath Jan

5. Runde 03.12.2013 frei

6. Runde 10.12.2013 Nassereith - Haiming II

Nassereith 1354 Ringe
Haiming 1453 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tschiderer Günther
Tamerle Anton
335 Ringe
361 Ringe
332 Ringe
326 Ringe
357 Ringe
367 Ringe
360 Ringe
369 Ringe
Milic Daniela
Leitner Martin
Leitner Richard
Wegleitner Roman

7. Runde 17.12.2013 Umhauen IV - Nassereith

Umhausen IV 1424 Ringe
Nassereith 1373 Ringe
Auer Roland
Schöpf Mario
Grießer Sarah
Kuprian Marcel
363 Ringe
356 Ringe
354 Ringe
351 Ringe
344 Ringe
365 Ringe
332 Ringe
332 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tschiderer Günther
Tamerle Anton

8. Runde 14.01.2014 Nassereith - Oetz II

Nassereith 1380 Ringe
Oetz II 1439 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tschiderer Günther
Kuen Herbert
335 Ringe
368 Ringe
353 Ringe
324 Ringe
368 Ringe
361 Ringe
352 Ringe
358 Ringe
Auer Martin
Schrott Melanie
Schrott Martin
Schrott Wilfried

9. Runde 21.01.2014 Arzl - Nassereith

Arzl 1435 Ringe
Nassereith 1420 Ringe
Huter Manuel
Jenewein Patrick
Schuchter Tobias
Huter Simon
353 Ringe
363 Ringe
360 Ringe
359 Ringe
365 Ringe
352 Ringe
353 Ringe
350 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tschiderer Günther
Kuen Herbert

10. Runde 28.01.2014 Nassereith - Mieming II

Nassereith 1427 Ringe
Mieming II 1403 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tschiderer Günther
Kuen Herbert
359 Ringe
367 Ringe
364 Ringe
337 Ringe
367 Ringe
363 Ringe
316 Ringe
357 Ringe
Larcher Alois
Riedl Stefan
Kaspar Sonja
Prommegger Tobias

11. Runde 04.02.2014 Tarrenz III - Nassereith

Tarrenz III 1428 Ringe
Nassereith 1381 Ringe
Berghammer Bernhard
Juen Daniel
Horvath Jan
Buttinger Meinrad
358 Ringe
362 Ringe
352 Ringe
346 Ringe
350 Ringe
364 Ringe
342 Ringe
325 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tschiderer Günther
Kuen Herbert

12. Runde 11.02.2014 frei

13. Runde 18.02.2014 Haiming II - Nassereith

Haiming II 1415 Ringe
Nassereith 1410 Ringe
Milic Daniela
Leitner Richard
Leitner Martin
Floriani Marianne
338 Ringe
352 Ringe
369 Ringe
356 Ringe
360 Ringe
367 Ringe
357 Ringe
326 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tschiderer Günther
Tamerle Anton

14. Runde 25.02.2014 Nassereith - Umhauen IV

Nassereith 1407 Ringe
Umhausen IV 1428 Ringe
Kuen Andreas
Novotny Hermann
Tschiderer Günther
Tamerle Anton
362 Ringe
362 Ringe
355 Ringe
328 Ringe
372 Ringe
355 Ringe
341 Ringe
360 Ringe
Kuprian Marcel
Schöpf Mario
Auer Ronald
Griesser Sarah